2022 State Tennis Schedule September 22-24 | Boys Tennis

WYOMING STATE HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS

WHO IS HERE: Gillette, Thunder Basin, Kelly Walsh, Natrona County, Laramie, Cheyenne Central, Cheyenne East, Cheyenne South, Cody, Sheridan, Green River, Rock Springs, Torrrington, Rawlins, Powell, Jackson

Greybull at Wyoming Indian, 5 p.m.

Burlington at Meeteetse, 7 p.m.

People also read…

Cheyenne Central at Laramie, 6 p.m.

Cheyenne East at Rock Springs, 6 p.m.

Cheyenne South in Natrona County, 6 p.m.

Kelly Walsh at Gillette, 6 p.m.

Thunder Basin at Sheridan, 7 p.m.

Buffalo at Lander, 6 p.m.

Worland at Douglas, 6 p.m.

Riverton at Rawlins, 7 p.m.

Star Valley at Evanston, 3 p.m.

Powell at Green River, 6 p.m.

Newcastle at Tongue River, 6 p.m.

Torrington at Big Horn, 6 p.m.

Upton-Sundance at Burns, 6 p.m.

Glenrock at Wheatland, 7 p.m.

Kemmerer at Cokeville, 2 p.m.

Lyman at Mountain View, 4 p.m.

Pine Bluffs at Moorcroft, 6 p.m.

Saratoga at Guernsey, 6 p.m.

Southeast to Lusk, 6 p.m.

Lingle-Fort Laramie at Wright, 7 p.m.

Wind River at Big Piney, 2 p.m.

Rocky Mountain at Shoshoni, 7 p.m.

St. Stephens at Riverside, 7 p.m.

Midwest at Kaycee, 2 p.m.

Camp at Hanna, noon

Rich County, Utah at Thermopolis, 3 p.m.

Pinedale at Lovell, 1 p.m.

Ten Sleep at Hulett, 2 p.m.

Green River JV at Snake River, 1 p.m.

Samantha Spielman, Sheridan; Carli Kalus, Kelly Walsh; Haily Kalus, Kelly Walsh; Cheyenne Ward, Natrona County; Barrett Georges, Cheyenne Central; Gabi Wright, Sheridan; HanMi Park, Rock Springs; Maggie Teague, Natrona County; Maddie Griffin, Kelly Walsh; Shelbi Gardner, Sheridan.

Joshua Lane, Kelly Walsh; Brock Owings, Sheridan; Zach Wiltanger, Central Cheyenne; Mason Evans, Jackson; Caden Cunningham, Central Cheyenne; AJ Fletcher, Rock Springs; Hayes Millham, Jackson; Bodie Williams, Thunder Basin; PJ Horsley, Star Valley; Isaac Schmidt, Kelly Walsh; Dawson Reed, Gillette.

Erika Cook, Lovell; Isabelle Salas, Green River; Lily Nichols, Wheatland; Macy Jones, Wheatland; Hadley Blackwell, Evanston; Adelie Hall, Cody; Tylynn McDonald, Riverton; Hailee Ridenour, Evanston; Bryley Waring, Wheatland; Samantha Keller, Worland.

Parker Paxton, Riverton; Sam Dolezal, Evanston; Keehan Rickett, Buffalo; Riley Stoudt, Lander; Gage Gibson, Torrington; Dale Brodie, Riverton; Kyler Graham, Riverton; Landen Gilmore, Worland; Gunnar Erickson, Powell; Blaine Johnson, Douglas; Luc Robinette, Evanston; Mason McCollam, Lovell.

Brooklyn Materi, on; Sheridan Schubarth, Sundance; Anna Keller, Tongue River; Ciarra Moore, Upton; Leah Keever, Upton; Savanah Peterson, Sundance; Elizabeth Holbrook, Big Horn; April Norman, Upton; Ki Kraushaar, Thermopolis; Baylie May, Tongue River.

Hadley Johnson, Thermopolis; Carter Wood, Kemmerer; Logan Timberman, Upton; Braxton Tremain, Tongue River; Bridger Bruce, Upton; Hayden Overfield, Thermopolis; Seth Weyer, Thermopolis; Spencer Calhoun, Thermopolis; Camden Rose, Lusk; Tate Pollard, Kemnerer; Austin Christen, Kemmerer.


Source link

Comments are closed.